Maxwell's Pharmacy

Maxwell's Pharmacy can be found at 28 Castle Street, Dalkey, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2859833. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=136. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 22 within the radius of 5 km, 156 within 15 km and 432 within 30 km.
Alternate name: O'Lublai Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 28 Castle Street, Dalkey, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Dalkey Suburb: Ballybrack Road: Castle Street
Latitude: 53°16' 38.07" N Longitude: -6°6' 12.11" W
Phone: 01 2859833 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie