O'Dwyer's Pharmacy

O'Dwyer's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Ennistymon, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 707 1990. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=710. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 10 within 30 km.
Alternate name: J. Carmichael Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Ennistymon, Co. Clare County: County Clare Hamlet: Cullenagh Road: N85
Latitude: 52°56' 21.59" N Longitude: -9°17' 35.33" W
Phone: 065 707 1990 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie