The Burren Pharmacy

The Burren Pharmacy can be found at The Square, Lisdoonvarna, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 7074104. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13026. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 45 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Lisdoonvarna Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: The Square, Lisdoonvarna, Co. Clare County: County Clare Town: Lisdoonvarna Road: R476
Latitude: 53°1' 44.73" N Longitude: -9°17' 21.48" W
Phone: 7074104 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie