Medicare Pharmacy

Medicare Pharmacy can be found at Kettle Street, Lahinch, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 7081999. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1325. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 9 within 30 km.
Alternate name: C.G. Trust Limited
Registered address: Kettle Street, Lahinch, Co. Clare County: County Clare Village: Lahinch Road: Slipper Street
Latitude: 52°55' 58.83" N Longitude: -9°20' 46.49" W
Phone: 065 7081999 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie