McGrotty's Medical Hall

McGrotty's Medical Hall can be found at Main Street, Ennistymon, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 707 1043. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=593. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 10 within 30 km.
Alternate name: McGrotty's Medical Hall Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Ennistymon, Co. Clare County: County Clare Town: Ennistymon Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°56' 24.78" N Longitude: -9°17' 37.28" W
Phone: 065 707 1043 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie