Central Pharmacy

Central Pharmacy can be found at Justice Walsh Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 9103970. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12572. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Donabrin Limited
Registered address: Justice Walsh Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Letterkenny Road: Justice Walsh Road
Latitude: 54°57' 2.24" N Longitude: -7°44' 2.62" W
Phone: 9103970 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie