Neary's Pharmacy

Neary's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 4, Letterkenny Town Centre, Pearse Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9102070. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1615. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: CMN Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Unit 4, Letterkenny Town Centre, Pearse Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Letterkenny Road: Pearse Road
Latitude: 54°57' 0.14" N Longitude: -7°44' 0.16" W
Phone: 074 9102070 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie