Boots

Boots can be found at 4/6 Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9125499. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1112. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 14 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: 4/6 Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Ballymacool Road: Lower Main Street
Latitude: 54°56' 57.43" N Longitude: -7°44' 15.31" W
Phone: 074 9125499 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie