Magee's Pharmacy

Magee's Pharmacy can be found at 27 Upper Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9121409. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=615. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 14 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Magee's Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 27 Upper Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Ballymacool Road: Lower Main Street
Latitude: 54°57' 1.35" N Longitude: -7°44' 12.84" W
Phone: 074 9121409 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie